Teresa Jassá (Calaceite)

José Iranzo, Pastor de Andorra

José Iranzo, Pastor Andorra

Angel Cañada de Andorra (Teruel)

Angel Cañada (Andorra)

Pedro Altabella (Aguaviva)

Pedro Altabella (Aguaviva)

Alfonso Zapater (Albalate del Arzobispo)

Alfonso Zapater (Albalate Arzob)

Juan José Garate (Albalate Arzobispo)

Juan José Garate (Albalate Arzob)

Pascual Albero (Alcaine)

Pascual Albero (Alcaine)

Francisco Nipho (Alcañiz)

Francisco Nipho (Alcañiz)

Nicolas Sancho (Alcañiz)

Nicolas Sancho (Alcañiz)

José Aced (Alcorisa)

José Aced (Alcorisa)

Valero Lecha (Alcorisa)

Valero Lecha (Alcorisa)

Ramón Feced (Aliaga)

Ramón Feced (Aliaga)

Antonio Beltrán de Ariño

Antonio Beltrán (Ariño)

Manuel Blesa (Ariño)

Manuel Blesa (Ariño)

Luis Buñuel (Calanda)

Luís Buñuel (Calanda)

Manuel Mindán (Calanda)

Manuel Mindán (Calanda)

Cardenal Cascajares (Calanda)

Cardenal Cascajares (Calanda)

Joan Cabré (Calaceite)

Joan Cabré (Calaceite)

Santiago Vidiella (Calaceite)

Santiago Vidiella (Calaceite)

Teresa Jassá (Calaceite)

Teresa Jassá (Calaceite)

Juan Fernández Heredia (Caspe)

Juan Fernández Heredia (Caspe)

Manuel Albareda (Caspe)

Manuel Albareda (Caspe)

Dionisio Carreras

Dionisio Carreras (Codo)

Benjamin Jarnés (Codo)

Benjamin Jarnés (Codo)

Palmira Plá (Cretas)

Palmira Plá (Cretas)

Persona Ilustre Juan José Omella

Juan José Omella (Cretas)

Narciso Campos de Fortanete

Narciso Campos (Fortanete)

Linaje de Los Escuin de Fortanete

Linaje de Los Escuín (Fortanete)

Linaje de Los Herrero de Fortanete

Linaje de Los Herrero (Fortanete)

Eleuterio Blasco (Foz-Calanda)

Eleuterio Blasco (Foz-Calanda)

Margarita Nuez (Foz-Calanda)

Margarita Nuez (Foz-Calanda)

Braulio Foz (Fornoles))

Braulio Foz (Fórnoles)

Andrés Piquer, persona ilustre de Fórnoles

Andrés Piquer (Fórnoles)

El Floro, guerrillero de La Cerollera

El Floro (La Cerollera)

Tomas Bosque, persona ilustre de La Codoñera

Tomás Bosque (La Codoñera)

Linaje Matutano (La Iglesuela del Cid)

Linaje Matutano (La Iglesuela Cid)

Pedro Sierra, persona ilustre de La Puebla de Hijar

Pedro Sierra (La Puebla Híjar)

Jorge Jordana Mompeon, persona ilustre de La Puebla de Hijar

Jorge Jordana Mompeón (La Puebla Híjar)

Jesús Gracia, persona ilustre de Lécera

Jesús Gracia (Lécera)

Persona Ilustre de Hijar Don Florencio Jardiel

Florencio Jardiel (Híjar)

Duque de Hijar

Duques de Híjar

Pablo Gargallo (Maella)

Pablo Gargallo (Maella)

Antonio Pons Cirac (Maella)

Antonio Pons Cirac (Maella)

Jesús Moncada (Mequinenza)

Jesús Moncada (Mequinenza)

Alejandro Cañada (Oliete)

Alejandro Cañada (Oliete)

Nati Cañada, Oliete

Nati Cañada (Oliete)

Desideri Lombarte, Peñarroya de Tastavins

Desideri Lombarte (Peñarroya Tast)

Matíes Pallares, Peñarroya de Tastavins

Maties Pallarés (Peñarroya Tast)

Joan Lahosa (Prat)

Joan Lahosa (Prat Comte)

Rafael Anglés (Ráfales)

Rafael Anglés (Ráfales)

Francisco Loscos (Samper de Calanda)

Franscisco Loscos (Samper Cal)

Joaquín Quilez de Samper de Calanda

Joaquín Quilez (Samper Cal)

Linaje de Los Yebra de Samper de Calanda

Linaje de Los Yebra (Samper Cal)

Antonio Fortún (Samper Salz)

Antonio Fortún (Samper Salz)

Pedro Laín Entralgo (Urrea de Gaén)

Pedro Lain Entralgo (Urrea Gaén)

José Pardo Sastrón (Valdealgorfa)

José Pardo Sastrón (Torrecilla Alc)

Elvira Hidalgo (Valderrobres)

Elvira Hidalgo (Valderrobres)

Juan Cebrián Valderrobres

Juan Cebrián (Valderrobres)

Vicente Sobreviela (Valjunquera)

Vicente Sobreviela (Valjunquera)

Teresa Pla, La Pastora (Vallibona)

Teresa Pla, La Pastora (Vallibona)